Få kvar
Bering Ceramic 32834-442
Daniel Wellington Classic Sheffield DW00100139
Få kvar
Citizen Elegance Eco-Drive EM0411-71X
Få kvar
Citizen Classic BI5002-57P
Citizen Classic BF2011-01EC
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100537
- Free shipping throughout Sweden
- 30-day money-back guarantee
- Ships from Sweden
Bering Classic 12034-102
Få kvar
Citizen Eco-Drive AW1231-07E
Daniel Wellington DW00100532
Bering Pebble 18040-397
Daniel Wellington Quadro Studio DW00100518
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100480
Daniel Wellington Quadro Studio DW00100521
Daniel Wellington Iconic DW00100680
Daniel Wellington Quadro Studio DW00100522
Daniel Wellington Petite Emerald DW00100479
Casio Edifice EF-129D-2AVEF
Citizen Watch BF2013-56PE
Få kvar
Sector S-03 Smartwatch R3253294001
Sector S-03 Smartwatch R3253294002
Sector 270 R3253578018
Sector 240 R3273676004
Sector 270 R3253578029
Watches in the price range of 100 to 200 Euro are the perfect middle segment for those who want something more – more design, more durability, more feel. In this collection we have gathered watches that give you impressive quality and functionality, without breaking the budget.
Here you will find models with features such as date display, water resistance, durable materials and designs that stand the test of time. These are watches that work just as well for work as for the weekend – regardless of whether you like classic, sporty or minimalist. Are you looking for a watch that feels well thought out, both in form and function, but is still kind to your wallet? Then this is the right place. Perfect for those who want to upgrade from a simpler model, buy a really nice gift or invest in something you wear every day.